Main Menu
Online
Guests: 17
Members: 0
On this page: 1
Members: 718, Newest: kypcia
Welcome
Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]
Live For Speed
Donate
If you like us, maybe you can donate a small amount to us for hosting costs etc.... :-*



Thanks!
Disclaimer
Copyright © 2007 - 2022
Absolute Beginners - League
Forthcoming Events
Chatbox
You must be logged in to post comments on this site - please either log in or if you are not registered click here to signup



youliftyoulose
Jan 02: 06:47
Happy New Year!


Mazdarati
Jan 01: 15:43
Happy New Year everyone!


youliftyoulose
Dec 27: 00:55
Merry Christmas!


M@CI3K
Dec 24: 21:32
Merry Christmas guys!


Mazdarati
Nov 27: 12:30
I think you can join every race apart from the events which take place at the Rockingham track.

To join you just have to join the server on time. You can find the password for the server below this chatbox.

Good luck!


LordPack48
Nov 23: 14:03
Hi, I am new here, and I have some questions.
Which near races are for S2 licence and how to join them?


Mazdarati
Nov 20: 18:45
The password is below this chatbox. It is 'practice'.


Immate_
Nov 20: 18:33
when is it gonna be posted?


Immate_
Nov 20: 18:25
thanks


Typowy_Hondziarz
Nov 20: 18:13
yeah under chatbox


Absolute-Beginners Discord server
Small Track Cup
youliftyoulose, Tuesday, November 08 2016 - 06:48:01

Small Track Cup Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 532
2 CHR NorbertM /1 Crazy Horse Racing 516
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 509
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 Black Moon Rising 491
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Crazy Horse Racing 436
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 426
7 THR Daniel /1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 424
8 xx151/1 M-Performance Racing 423
9 GeneralPurpose/2 M-Performance Racing 371
10 T©L Gutholz /2 Team Cola Lenker 341
11 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 (None) 335
12 Knuckles/3 (None) 223
13 Amir(PUNCH)/4 (None) 172
14 Camoradi/1 Crucial Velocity Racing 163
15 johneysvk /3 (None) 153
16 KilmisterLem/3 (None) 114
17 DataFi.e /3 Finnish Together 106
18 [STO]N.Varna/4 (None) 102
19 Bingo Wings/2 Crucial Velocity Racing 76
20 Deivi/2 (None) 70
21 BMR - Black/1 Black Moon Rising 64
22 tmack/3 (None) 52
23 k_badam/2 (None) 50
24 Lumpi/4 (None) 49
25 Caro F. Doom /4 (None) 42
26 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 Germerican Racing Team 2 36
27 S M.Kapal/4 (None) 30
28 [AIX] KILU /4 (None) 21
29 [RfB]dan/3 (None) 19
30 IRmeysam/4 (None) 14
# Team Pts
1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 956
2 Crazy Horse Racing 952
3 Gernesian Racing Team 1 935
4 M-Performance Racing 794
5 Black Moon Rising 555
6 Team Cola Lenker 341
7 Crucial Velocity Racing 239
8 Finnish Together 106
9 Germerican Racing Team 2 36

Race Results

Small Track Cup Race 01 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:01:48 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 14 / 16
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:54.810 14:49.270
2 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:54.890 +0:01.060
3 Amir(PUNCH)/4 MRT5 (None) 16 0:54.030 +0:09.200
4 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:54.600 +0:12.110
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 12 0:55.070 +0:16.860
6 xx151/1 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 10 0:55.840 +0:20.460
7 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 0:55.740 +0:21.520
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:55.020 +0:21.730
9 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 6 0:55.430 +0:22.220
10 GeneralPurpose/2 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 11 0:55.310 +0:22.850
11 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 13 0:56.030 +0:38.740
12 [RfB]dan/3 MRT5 (None) 15 0:56.120 +0:57.000
13 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 4 0:54.980 +1 laps
14 Camoradi/1 MRT5 Crucial Velocity Racing (None)
0:56.270 +5 laps

Small Track Cup Race 02 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:22:46 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Amir(PUNCH)/4 MRT5 (None) 3 0:53.950 14:35.820
2 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:54.400 +0:16.640
3 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:54.800 +0:17.010
4 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:54.720 +0:20.020
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 9 0:54.730 +0:34.110
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:54.660 +0:35.540
7 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:55.580 +0:42.800
8 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 11 0:55.980 +0:54.440
9 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 13 0:54.800 +1 laps
10 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 0:55.440 +2 laps
11 GeneralPurpose/2 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 10 0:54.920 +3 laps

Small Track Cup Race 03 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:43:38 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Amir(PUNCH)/4 MRT5 (None) 1 0:54.000 14:32.880
2 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:54.410 +0:09.130
3 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 0:54.700 +0:13.270
4 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 7 0:54.890 +0:16.900
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 5 0:54.460 +0:30.230
6 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 9 0:54.690 +0:30.910
7 xx151/1 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 12 0:55.730 +0:34.870
8 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 10 0:55.410 +0:44.110
9 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 4 0:54.470 +0:49.930
10 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:54.210 +0:50.110
11 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 8 0:56.300 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 04 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:00:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 19 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:55.200 14:55.870
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:54.970 +0:01.520
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.280 +0:02.620
4 S M.Kapal/4 LX4 (None) 7 0:55.010 +0:04.510
5 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:55.330 +0:05.530
6 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 5 0:55.500 +0:08.000
7 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:55.380 +0:08.100
8 Camoradi/1 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 4 0:55.250 +0:09.460
9 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 11 0:55.910 +0:12.460
10 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 12 0:55.820 +0:19.890
11 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 8 0:55.730 +0:27.060
12 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 14 0:56.690 +0:29.500
13 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 10 0:56.750 +0:31.670
14 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 15 0:56.290 +0:32.320
15 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 13 0:56.340 +0:34.770
16 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 16 0:57.230 +0:44.770
17 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 17 0:57.810 +1 laps
18 Caro F. Doom /4 LX4 (None) 18 0:57.850 +1 laps
19 Knuckles/3 LX4 (None) 19 0:59.110 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 05 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:20:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:55.060 14:54.360
2 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:55.160 +0:00.580
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.240 +0:01.540
4 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:55.370 +0:04.740
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:55.240 +0:05.060
6 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 5 0:55.390 +0:07.670
7 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 10 0:55.440 +0:11.890
8 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 9 0:55.840 +0:17.740
9 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 8 0:55.880 +0:18.170
10 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 13 0:55.920 +0:24.000
11 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 12 0:56.370 +0:30.830
12 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 11 0:56.540 +0:34.720
13 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 14 0:56.410 +0:35.120
14 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 15 0:57.350 +0:45.320
15 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 16 0:57.380 +1 laps
16 Caro F. Doom /4 LX4 (None) 17 0:57.960 +1 laps
17 Knuckles/3 LX4 (None) 18 0:59.450 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 06 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:50:14 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:55.050 14:55.540
2 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:55.210 +0:00.580
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:55.400 +0:04.520
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.330 +0:05.030
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:55.560 +0:08.650
6 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 8 0:55.650 +0:13.030
7 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:55.450 +0:14.200
8 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 9 0:55.860 +0:14.620
9 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 10 0:55.700 +0:15.620
10 Camoradi/1 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 18 0:55.450 +0:17.040
11 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 7 0:55.690 +0:22.420
12 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 11 0:56.520 +0:24.960
13 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 13 0:56.330 +0:28.420
14 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 12 0:56.520 +0:29.000
15 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 14 0:57.130 +0:49.980
16 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 15 0:57.620 +0:56.790
17 Caro F. Doom /4 LX4 (None) 16 0:57.180 +0:57.510

Small Track Cup Race 07 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:02:02 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 15 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.500 12:23.740
2 [STO]N.Varna/4 UF GTR (None) 2 0:52.540 +0:01.510
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 7 0:52.630 +0:07.970
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:52.740 +0:08.840
5 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 8 0:52.780 +0:15.420
6 Amir(PUNCH)/4 UF GTR (None) 5 0:52.980 +0:15.520
7 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 9 0:53.280 +0:17.810
8 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 11 0:52.950 +0:17.950
9 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 10 0:53.240 +0:21.580
10 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 15 0:53.390 +0:24.840
11 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:52.730 +0:26.050
12 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 14 0:54.320 +0:46.760
13 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 UF GTR Germerican Racing Team 2 12 0:55.120 +1 laps
14 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 13 0:55.970 +1 laps
15 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) (None)
0:52.390 +6 laps

Small Track Cup Race 08 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:20:12 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 14 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.310 12:23.240
2 [STO]N.Varna/4 UF GTR (None) 2 0:52.460 +0:01.420
3 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) 15 0:52.600 +0:13.010
4 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 11 0:52.710 +0:13.640
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:53.150 +0:19.290
6 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 0:52.720 +0:19.880
7 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 7 0:53.140 +0:21.480
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:52.640 +0:21.730
9 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:53.060 +0:29.080
10 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 9 0:53.420 +0:33.630
11 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 10 0:53.340 +0:35.480
12 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 12 0:53.740 +0:41.890
13 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 UF GTR Germerican Racing Team 2 13 0:54.290 +0:44.000
14 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 14 0:55.060 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 09 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:38:14 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.190 12:23.350
2 [STO]N.Varna/4 UF GTR (None) 2 0:52.450 +0:01.170
3 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) 3 0:52.500 +0:11.790
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:52.470 +0:13.380
5 Amir(PUNCH)/4 UF GTR (None) 15 0:52.770 +0:16.340
6 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 7 0:53.330 +0:18.320
7 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:52.900 +0:19.030
8 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:53.060 +0:21.720
9 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 11 0:53.590 +0:27.910
10 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:52.650 +0:28.600
11 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 12 0:53.840 +0:33.670
12 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 10 0:53.440 +0:46.980
13 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 14 0:55.090 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 10 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:01:13 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.770 15:20.090
2 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 4 0:47.930 +0:05.540
3 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 0:47.960 +0:12.270
4 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:47.680 +0:12.490
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 10 0:48.280 +0:14.700
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:47.770 +0:16.110
7 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 8 0:48.170 +0:19.190
8 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 6 0:48.410 +0:20.880
9 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 5 0:49.130 +0:44.390
10 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 7 0:48.620 +0:44.840
11 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 12 0:49.680 +1 laps
12 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 11 0:49.830 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 11 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:23:17 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.730 15:22.980
2 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:47.390 +0:07.230
3 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:47.960 +0:08.020
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 13 0:48.290 +0:09.350
5 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 7 0:48.010 +0:12.820
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 5 0:48.140 +0:14.160
7 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 0:48.300 +0:15.610
8 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 8 0:48.230 +0:17.070
9 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:48.120 +0:21.010
10 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 10 0:48.490 +0:21.430
11 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 9 0:48.910 +0:41.310
12 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 12 0:49.470 +1 laps
13 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 11 0:50.790 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 12 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:43:15 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.740 15:20.160
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:47.610 +0:00.670
3 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:47.850 +0:06.140
4 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:47.590 +0:09.060
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 6 0:47.980 +0:11.870
6 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 5 0:48.070 +0:12.950
7 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:47.780 +0:15.180
8 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 8 0:47.920 +0:15.400
9 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 0:47.940 +0:29.870
10 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 11 0:48.650 +0:38.490
11 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 10 0:48.680 +0:39.100
12 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 13 0:49.900 +1 laps
13 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 12 0:49.130 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 13 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 12:59:30 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:28.930 16:12.670
2 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:28.940 +0:03.910
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:29.040 +0:04.330
4 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 15 0:28.800 +0:05.880
5 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:29.110 +0:16.830
6 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 8 0:29.370 +0:20.910
7 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 4 0:29.260 +0:21.070
8 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 5 0:29.140 +0:22.740
9 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 9 0:29.280 +0:28.730
10 johneysvk /3 Formula BMW (None) 14 0:29.690 +2 laps
11 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 10 0:29.680 +3 laps
12 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 11 0:30.380 +3 laps
13 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) 12 0:30.950 +5 laps

Small Track Cup Race 14 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:22:25 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 12 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 6 0:29.510 16:33.200
2 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 8 0:29.130 +0:00.460
3 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 4 0:28.840 +0:00.660
4 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 0:29.360 +0:04.230
5 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:29.080 +0:10.240
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 7 0:28.940 +0:10.860
7 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:29.130 +0:11.230
8 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 9 0:29.200 +0:12.210
9 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 11 0:29.480 +0:17.520
10 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 12 0:30.030 +3 laps
11 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) 13 0:31.050 +4 laps
12 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing (None)
0:29.380 +25 laps

Small Track Cup Race 15 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:45:58 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 3 0:28.820 16:11.960
2 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 7 0:28.910 +0:09.010
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 6 0:28.730 +0:10.570
4 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 2 0:28.990 +0:11.460
5 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 8 0:29.180 +0:15.850
6 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:29.130 +0:26.410
7 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:29.240 +0:27.920
8 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 12 0:28.980 +1 laps
9 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 1 0:29.450 +1 laps
10 johneysvk /3 Formula BMW (None) 13 0:29.580 +2 laps
11 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 9 0:29.640 +2 laps
12 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 10 0:30.230 +3 laps
13 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) (None)
16:51.740 +32 laps

Small Track Cup Race 16 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:00:13 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 17 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:36.010 14:49.450
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 5 0:36.480 +0:17.750
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:36.390 +0:18.630
4 k_badam/2 Formula XR (None) 18 0:36.670 +0:28.040
5 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 19 0:36.200 +0:29.200
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 2 0:36.440 +0:32.050
7 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 11 0:36.870 +0:36.060
8 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 10 0:37.200 +1 laps
9 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 7 0:36.680 +1 laps
10 [AIX] KILU /4 Formula XR (None) 8 0:36.800 +1 laps
11 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 12 0:37.710 +1 laps
12 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker 14 0:37.980 +2 laps
13 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:36.850 +2 laps
14 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 17 0:39.400 +3 laps
15 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) 15 0:40.750 +5 laps
16 Lumpi/4 Formula XR (None) 16 0:43.040 +6 laps
17 IRmeysam/4 Formula XR (None) (None)
0:38.520 +9 laps

Small Track Cup Race 17 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:21:26 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 0:36.140 14:56.040
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 2 0:36.320 +0:00.610
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 6 0:36.290 +0:01.430
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:36.160 +0:13.600
5 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 8 0:36.800 +0:14.790
6 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 13 0:36.640 +0:22.510
7 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 7 0:36.760 +0:23.230
8 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 11 0:37.330 +0:28.530
9 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:36.260 +0:34.420
10 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 9 0:36.610 +0:35.050
11 k_badam/2 Formula XR (None) 4 0:36.260 +1 laps
12 Bingo Wings/2 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 18 0:37.390 +2 laps
13 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker (None)
0:37.500 +2 laps
14 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 14 0:39.610 +4 laps
15 Lumpi/4 Formula XR (None) 16 0:42.160 +6 laps
16 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) (None)
0:39.870 +7 laps

Small Track Cup Race 18 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:43:23 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 14 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:35.970 14:47.550
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 2 0:36.210 +0:00.240
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 3 0:36.060 +0:14.400
4 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 7 0:36.720 +0:17.420
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 10 0:36.400 +0:17.980
6 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:36.430 +0:24.680
7 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 5 0:36.940 +0:29.660
8 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 0:37.310 +0:34.270
9 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula XR (None) 18 0:37.430 +1 laps
10 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 14 0:38.380 +3 laps
11 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker 13 0:37.920 +4 laps
12 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) 16 0:39.730 +5 laps
13 Lumpi/4 Formula XR (None) 15 0:42.980 +8 laps
14 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 (None)
0:35.980 +10 laps
Small Track Cup Class 1 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 534
2 CHR NorbertM /1 Crazy Horse Racing 516
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 513
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 Black Moon Rising 493
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Crazy Horse Racing 438
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 428
7 THR Daniel /1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 424
8 xx151/1 M-Performance Racing 423
9 Camoradi/1 Crucial Velocity Racing 163
10 BMR - Black/1 Black Moon Rising 64
# Team Pts
1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 958
2 Crazy Horse Racing 954
3 Gernesian Racing Team 1 941
4 Black Moon Rising 557
5 M-Performance Racing 423
6 Crucial Velocity Racing 163

Race Results

Small Track Cup Race 01 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:01:48 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 14 / 16
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:54.810 14:49.270
2 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:54.890 +0:01.060
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:54.600 +0:12.110
4 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 12 0:55.070 +0:16.860
5 xx151/1 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 10 0:55.840 +0:20.460
6 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 0:55.740 +0:21.520
7 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:55.020 +0:21.730
8 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 6 0:55.430 +0:22.220
9 Camoradi/1 MRT5 Crucial Velocity Racing (None)
0:56.270 +5 laps

Small Track Cup Race 02 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:22:46 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:54.400 14:52.460
2 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:54.800 +0:00.370
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:54.720 +0:03.380
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 9 0:54.730 +0:17.470
5 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:54.660 +0:18.900
6 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:55.580 +0:26.160
7 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 0:55.440 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 03 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:43:38 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:54.410 14:42.010
2 THR Mazdarati/1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 0:54.700 +0:04.140
3 CHR NorbertM /1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 7 0:54.890 +0:07.770
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 MRT5 Black Moon Rising 5 0:54.460 +0:21.100
5 xx151/1 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 12 0:55.730 +0:25.740
6 THR Daniel /1 MRT5 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 10 0:55.410 +0:34.980
7 CHR Kozaczenko/1 MRT5 Crazy Horse Racing 4 0:54.470 +0:40.800
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 MRT5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:54.210 +0:40.980

Small Track Cup Race 04 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:00:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 19 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:55.200 14:55.870
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:54.970 +0:01.520
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.280 +0:02.620
4 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:55.330 +0:05.530
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 5 0:55.500 +0:08.000
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:55.380 +0:08.100
7 Camoradi/1 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 4 0:55.250 +0:09.460
8 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 11 0:55.910 +0:12.460
9 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 8 0:55.730 +0:27.060
10 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 15 0:56.290 +0:32.320

Small Track Cup Race 05 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:20:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 2 0:55.060 14:54.360
2 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:55.160 +0:00.580
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.240 +0:01.540
4 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:55.370 +0:04.740
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:55.240 +0:05.060
6 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 5 0:55.390 +0:07.670
7 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 10 0:55.440 +0:11.890
8 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 8 0:55.880 +0:18.170
9 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 13 0:55.920 +0:24.000

Small Track Cup Race 06 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:50:14 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:55.050 14:55.540
2 THR Mazdarati/1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:55.210 +0:00.580
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:55.400 +0:04.520
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 3 0:55.330 +0:05.030
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 LX4 Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:55.560 +0:08.650
6 CHR NorbertM /1 LX4 Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:55.450 +0:14.200
7 xx151/1 LX4 M-Performance Racing 9 0:55.860 +0:14.620
8 THR Daniel /1 LX4 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 10 0:55.700 +0:15.620
9 Camoradi/1 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 18 0:55.450 +0:17.040
10 BMR - Black/1 LX4 Black Moon Rising 7 0:55.690 +0:22.420

Small Track Cup Race 07 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:02:02 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 15 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.500 12:23.740
2 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 7 0:52.630 +0:07.970
3 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 6 0:52.740 +0:08.840
4 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 8 0:52.780 +0:15.420
5 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 9 0:53.280 +0:17.810
6 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 11 0:52.950 +0:17.950
7 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 15 0:53.390 +0:24.840
8 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:52.730 +0:26.050

Small Track Cup Race 08 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:20:12 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 14 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.310 12:23.240
2 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 11 0:52.710 +0:13.640
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:53.150 +0:19.290
4 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 0:52.720 +0:19.880
5 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 7 0:53.140 +0:21.480
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:52.640 +0:21.730
7 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:53.060 +0:29.080
8 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 10 0:53.340 +0:35.480

Small Track Cup Race 09 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:38:14 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:52.190 12:23.350
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF GTR Gernesian Racing Team 1 8 0:52.470 +0:13.380
3 xx151/1 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 7 0:53.330 +0:18.320
4 CHR NorbertM /1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:52.900 +0:19.030
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 UF GTR Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:53.060 +0:21.720
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 UF GTR Black Moon Rising 11 0:53.590 +0:27.910
7 THR Daniel /1 UF GTR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:52.650 +0:28.600

Small Track Cup Race 10 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:01:13 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.770 15:20.090
2 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 4 0:47.930 +0:05.540
3 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 0:47.960 +0:12.270
4 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:47.680 +0:12.490
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 10 0:48.280 +0:14.700
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:47.770 +0:16.110
7 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 6 0:48.410 +0:20.880

Small Track Cup Race 11 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:23:17 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.730 15:22.980
2 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:47.390 +0:07.230
3 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:47.960 +0:08.020
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 13 0:48.290 +0:09.350
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 5 0:48.140 +0:14.160
6 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 0:48.300 +0:15.610
7 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 8 0:48.230 +0:17.070
8 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:48.120 +0:21.010

Small Track Cup Race 12 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:43:15 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:47.740 15:20.160
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 RaceAbout Gernesian Racing Team 1 4 0:47.610 +0:00.670
3 CHR NorbertM /1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:47.850 +0:06.140
4 THR Mazdarati/1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 0:47.590 +0:09.060
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 RaceAbout Black Moon Rising 6 0:47.980 +0:11.870
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 RaceAbout Crazy Horse Racing 9 0:47.780 +0:15.180
7 xx151/1 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 8 0:47.920 +0:15.400
8 THR Daniel /1 RaceAbout Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 0:47.940 +0:29.870

Small Track Cup Race 13 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 12:59:30 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 1 0:28.930 16:12.670
2 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:28.940 +0:03.910
3 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:29.040 +0:04.330
4 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 0:29.110 +0:16.830
5 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 8 0:29.370 +0:20.910
6 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 4 0:29.260 +0:21.070

Small Track Cup Race 14 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:22:25 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 12 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 6 0:29.510 16:33.200
2 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 0:29.360 +0:04.230
3 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 2 0:29.080 +0:10.240
4 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 7 0:28.940 +0:10.860
5 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 3 0:29.130 +0:11.230
6 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing (None)
0:29.380 +25 laps

Small Track Cup Race 15 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:45:58 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula BMW Gernesian Racing Team 1 7 0:28.910 16:20.970
2 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula BMW Black Moon Rising 6 0:28.730 +0:01.560
3 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 5 0:29.130 +0:17.400
4 THR Daniel /1 Formula BMW Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 0:29.240 +0:18.910
5 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing 12 0:28.980 +1 laps
6 xx151/1 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 1 0:29.450 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 16 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:00:13 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 17 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:36.010 14:49.450
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 5 0:36.480 +0:17.750
3 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:36.390 +0:18.630
4 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 19 0:36.200 +0:29.200
5 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 2 0:36.440 +0:32.050
6 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 10 0:37.200 +1 laps
7 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 7 0:36.680 +1 laps
8 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 12 0:37.710 +1 laps
9 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:36.850 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 17 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:21:26 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 0:36.140 14:56.040
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 2 0:36.320 +0:00.610
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 6 0:36.290 +0:01.430
4 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 1 0:36.160 +0:13.600
5 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 8 0:36.800 +0:14.790
6 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 13 0:36.640 +0:22.510
7 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 11 0:37.330 +0:28.530
8 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 3 0:36.260 +0:34.420
9 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 9 0:36.610 +0:35.050

Small Track Cup Race 18 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:43:23 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 14 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 0:35.970 14:47.550
2 Camoradi/1 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 2 0:36.210 +0:00.240
3 BMR-MondBrot/1 Formula XR Black Moon Rising 3 0:36.060 +0:14.400
4 [GRT]AkuLambat/1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 10 0:36.400 +0:17.980
5 CHR NorbertM /1 Formula XR Crazy Horse Racing 6 0:36.430 +0:24.680
6 xx151/1 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 5 0:36.940 +0:29.660
7 THR Daniel /1 Formula XR Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 0:37.310 +0:34.270
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Formula XR Gernesian Racing Team 1 (None)
0:35.980 +10 laps
Small Track Cup Class 2 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 GeneralPurpose/2 M-Performance Racing 373
2 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 (None) 357
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Team Cola Lenker 341
4 Deivi/2 (None) 76
5 Bingo Wings/2 Crucial Velocity Racing 76
6 k_badam/2 (None) 54
# Team Pts
1 M-Performance Racing 373
2 Team Cola Lenker 341
3 Crucial Velocity Racing 76

Race Results

Small Track Cup Race 01 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:01:48 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 14 / 16
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 GeneralPurpose/2 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 11 0:55.310 15:12.120
2 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 13 0:56.030 +0:15.890
3 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 4 0:54.980 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 02 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:22:46 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 11 0:55.980 15:30.260
2 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 13 0:54.800 +1 laps
3 GeneralPurpose/2 MRT5 M-Performance Racing 10 0:54.920 +3 laps

Small Track Cup Race 03 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:43:38 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 11 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 MRT5 (None) 9 0:54.690 15:03.790
2 T©L Gutholz /2 MRT5 Team Cola Lenker 8 0:56.300 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 04 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:00:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 19 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 12 0:55.820 15:15.760
2 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 14 0:56.690 +0:09.610
3 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 10 0:56.750 +0:11.780
4 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 17 0:57.810 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 05 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:20:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 9 0:55.840 15:12.100
2 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 12 0:56.370 +0:13.090
3 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 11 0:56.540 +0:16.980
4 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 16 0:57.380 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 06 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:50:14 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Deivi/2 LX4 (None) 8 0:55.650 15:08.570
2 Bingo Wings/2 LX4 Crucial Velocity Racing 11 0:56.520 +0:11.930
3 GeneralPurpose/2 LX4 M-Performance Racing 12 0:56.520 +0:15.970
4 T©L Gutholz /2 LX4 Team Cola Lenker 15 0:57.620 +0:43.760

Small Track Cup Race 07 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:02:02 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 15 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 10 0:53.240 12:45.320
2 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 14 0:54.320 +0:25.180
3 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) (None)
0:52.390 +6 laps

Small Track Cup Race 08 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:20:12 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 14 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) 15 0:52.600 12:36.250
2 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 9 0:53.420 +0:20.620
3 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 12 0:53.740 +0:28.880

Small Track Cup Race 09 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:38:14 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 UF GTR (None) 3 0:52.500 12:35.140
2 T©L Gutholz /2 UF GTR Team Cola Lenker 12 0:53.840 +0:21.880
3 GeneralPurpose/2 UF GTR M-Performance Racing 10 0:53.440 +0:35.190

Small Track Cup Race 10 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:01:13 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 8 0:48.170 15:39.280
2 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 7 0:48.620 +0:25.650
3 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 11 0:49.830 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 11 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:23:17 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 7 0:48.010 15:35.800
2 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 10 0:48.490 +0:08.610
3 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 12 0:49.470 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 12 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:43:15 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 RaceAbout (None) 5 0:48.070 15:33.110
2 GeneralPurpose/2 RaceAbout M-Performance Racing 10 0:48.680 +0:26.150
3 T©L Gutholz /2 RaceAbout Team Cola Lenker 12 0:49.130 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 13 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 12:59:30 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 5 0:29.140 16:35.410
2 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 9 0:29.280 +0:05.990
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 10 0:29.680 +3 laps

Small Track Cup Race 14 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:22:25 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 12 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 8 0:29.130 16:33.660
2 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 9 0:29.200 +0:11.750
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 11 0:29.480 +0:17.060
4 CHR Kozaczenko/1 Formula BMW Crazy Horse Racing (None)
0:29.380 +25 laps

Small Track Cup Race 15 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:45:58 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula BMW (None) 2 0:28.990 16:23.420
2 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula BMW M-Performance Racing 8 0:29.180 +0:04.390
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula BMW Team Cola Lenker 9 0:29.640 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 16 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:00:13 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 17 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 k_badam/2 Formula XR (None) 18 0:36.670 15:17.490
2 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 11 0:36.870 +0:08.020
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker 14 0:37.980 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 17 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:21:26 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 7 0:36.760 15:19.270
2 k_badam/2 Formula XR (None) 4 0:36.260 +1 laps
3 Bingo Wings/2 Formula XR Crucial Velocity Racing 18 0:37.390 +2 laps
4 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker (None)
0:37.500 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 18 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:43:23 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 14 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 GeneralPurpose/2 Formula XR M-Performance Racing 7 0:36.720 15:04.970
2 ÀL¡REZÁ/2 Formula XR (None) 18 0:37.430 +1 laps
3 T©L Gutholz /2 Formula XR Team Cola Lenker 13 0:37.920 +4 laps
Small Track Cup Class 3 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 Knuckles/3 (None) 225
2 johneysvk /3 (None) 159
3 KilmisterLem/3 (None) 120
4 DataFi.e /3 Finnish Together 108
5 tmack/3 (None) 58
6 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 Germerican Racing Team 2 40
7 [RfB]dan/3 (None) 21
# Team Pts
1 Finnish Together 108
2 Germerican Racing Team 2 40

Race Results

Small Track Cup Race 01 WE5 MRT

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 2016-07-03 12:01:48 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 14 / 16
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [RfB]dan/3 MRT5 (None) 15 0:56.120 15:46.270

Small Track Cup Race 04 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:00:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 19 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 13 0:56.340 15:30.640
2 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 16 0:57.230 +0:10.000
3 Knuckles/3 LX4 (None) 19 0:59.110 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 05 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:20:15 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 14 0:56.410 15:29.480
2 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 15 0:57.350 +0:10.200
3 Knuckles/3 LX4 (None) 18 0:59.450 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 06 SO2 LX4

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 2016-08-21 12:50:14 PM
Laps: 16 Finished: 17 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 tmack/3 LX4 (None) 13 0:56.330 15:23.960
2 johneysvk /3 LX4 (None) 14 0:57.130 +0:21.560

Small Track Cup Race 07 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:02:02 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 15 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 UF GTR Germerican Racing Team 2 12 0:55.120 12:29.250
2 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 13 0:55.970 +0:30.840

Small Track Cup Race 08 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:20:12 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 14 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [GRT2]Hilux67 /3 UF GTR Germerican Racing Team 2 13 0:54.290 13:07.240
2 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 14 0:55.060 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 09 AS1 UFR

Track: Aston Cadet Date: 2016-09-18 12:38:14 PM
Laps: 14 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Knuckles/3 UF GTR (None) 14 0:55.090 12:23.860

Small Track Cup Race 10 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:01:13 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 5 0:49.130 16:04.480
2 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 12 0:49.680 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 11 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:23:17 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 9 0:48.910 16:04.290
2 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 11 0:50.790 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 12 RO6 RAC

Track: Rockingham Handling Date: 2016-10-16 12:43:15 PM
Laps: 19 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 johneysvk /3 RaceAbout (None) 11 0:48.650 15:58.650
2 Knuckles/3 RaceAbout (None) 13 0:49.900 +1 laps

Small Track Cup Race 13 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 12:59:30 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 15
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 15 0:28.800 16:18.550
2 johneysvk /3 Formula BMW (None) 14 0:29.690 +2 laps
3 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 11 0:30.380 +3 laps
4 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) 12 0:30.950 +5 laps

Small Track Cup Race 14 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:22:25 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 12 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 4 0:28.840 16:33.860
2 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 12 0:30.030 +3 laps
3 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) 13 0:31.050 +4 laps

Small Track Cup Race 15 RO5 FBM

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 2016-10-30 1:45:58 PM
Laps: 33 Finished: 13 / 13
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 DataFi.e /3 Formula BMW Finnish Together 3 0:28.820 16:11.960
2 johneysvk /3 Formula BMW (None) 13 0:29.580 +2 laps
3 KilmisterLem/3 Formula BMW (None) 10 0:30.230 +3 laps
4 Knuckles/3 Formula BMW (None) (None)
16:51.740 +32 laps

Small Track Cup Race 16 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:00:13 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 17 / 19
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 17 0:39.400 15:05.440
2 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) 15 0:40.750 +2 laps

Small Track Cup Race 17 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:21:26 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 14 0:39.610 15:27.100
2 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) (None)
0:39.870 +3 laps

Small Track Cup Race 18 FE1 FOX

Track: Fern Bay Club Date: 2016-11-06 12:43:23 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 14 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 KilmisterLem/3 Formula XR (None) 14 0:38.380 14:55.620
2 Knuckles/3 Formula XR (None) 16 0:39.730 +2 laps